8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship

acm.bsuir.by
  Feb. 20, 2018, 11:59 p.m.
Team Registration

To be eligible to compete, all teams must register by February 20 (inclusive) (following the steps listed below).

Registration guidelines

1. Each individual on the team is to register on the clist.by website. Upon registration he must submit personal information form to take part in the 8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship.

2. Team captain must create a team by entering its name.

3. Other team members are required to join the team by selecting its name in the corresponding field.

4. Within an hour the team captain may accept or reject a participant's request for his addition to the team. After this time, the request for a members' addition to the team must be sent again.

5. After a team is formed (requests from all the members are accepted) the captain registers the team for taking part in the competition.

6. Moreover, the captain can fill in the information about the coach or skip this stage if the team does not have one.

7. The team is registered!

The participants are kindly requested to provide reliable information. After checking the data a confirmation of a successful registration will be sent to e-mail within a few days.

If you have any questions, please contact support: acm.bsuir.by@gmail.com.

Registration

Go to regstration

[BSUIR+BrSU] Team_404: Kot, Martsiusheu, Karamach qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics + Brest State University, Belarus
[GYMN] Junior_Malorita: Cheslak, Nikolayk, Lutsyk qualification
ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия", Belarus
Coach: Gordynets Ihor
[BSUIR] КЛАКИ: Kulichok, Meleshko, Gurik semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Evgeny Bogushevsky
[BNTU+BSUIR+GSTU] MTOlympic: Azarevich, Lepshi, Kuryan qualification
Belarusian National Technical University + Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[USATU] In Orekhov We Trust: Fatkhiev, Manaev, Shakirov semifinal
Ufa State Aviation Technical University, Russia
[BSUIR] Pain_and_Gain: Shylau, Shpakov, Mogilevets semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Nikita Mogilevets
[BSUIR] 21 sec: Boloshenko, Taleika, Romaniuk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Marchenko
[LYC] Cryptozoolgy: Belov, Antrushin, Chukanov qualification
Lyceum of Innovative Tech, Russia
[BSUIR] DeusExMachina: Kliutsuk, Lobach, Kudyrka qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[KantFU] DeadSad: Poddubskaia, Filatov, Nazarikov semifinal
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Russia
[BSUIR] TeamOfHicks: Harkavik, Stets, Mairyn qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] WillCodeForFood: Ptukha, Kuzmitskiy, Schasnovich semifinal
ГУО "Гимназия №29 г. Минска" + ГУО "Гимназия №25 г. Минска", Belarus
[MogSU] Bots: Leventev, Matsiushonak, Gamezo semifinal
Mogilev State University, Belarus
[VSU] A: Liavonau, Mikhailov, Zinkevich semifinal
Vitebsk State University, Belarus
[KhNURE] Random_People: Popovych, Plotnikov, Havrashenko semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Olexandr Vechur
[NSU] Release_Machine: Bykova, Bykova, Filippov semifinal
Novosibirsk State University, Russia
[BSUIR] SlavTim: Stankevitch, Sikorski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Sidorovich Alexandra
[BSUIR] BrakhMen: Holubeu, Pilinko, Pankratiew semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] High voltage: Pratasenia, Pankov, Korenik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Deus_Vult: Dombrovskiy, Lebedev qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Борисова", Belarus
Coach: Inna Ivanova
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #6: Malevany, Kuchar, Buyakevich qualification
Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Borunov
[BSUIR] М0n@shkI: Kozachenko, Pechuro, Drachuk semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[COLLEGE] Estestvenniy otbor: Vagin, Klimov qualification
Provincial College, Russia
[BSUIR] Шахтеры: Katskel, Novikov, Yushkevich final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] DreamTeam: Rudovich, Smantser , Aleshko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] KnucklesTeam: Mokhan, Gorbachyonok, Malinouski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MAI] MAI#2 Intergalactic: Krivov, Dorokhov, Sorokin final
Moscow Aviation Institute, Russia
Coach: Valentin Zaytsev
[BSUIR] Банка шпрот: Polyakevich, Turko, Statko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSTU] UNION: Buiko, Kovalev, Fomin semifinal
Belarusian State Technological University, Belarus
[LYC] GGL #1: Gatsukov, Morew, Mochalov qualification
ГУО "Гомельский городской лицей №1", Belarus
[BSUIR] <Буряточки>: Valeckiy, Gotovchikov, Shilo qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] По машинам: Goodkevich, Mikhailovskii, Gordeychik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[SCH] PSP: Prokopchik, Trofimchyk, Kuzma qualification
ГУО "Средняя школа №1 г. Лиды", Belarus
Coach: Sergei Fonasov
[BSUIR] shabash: Borisova, Molchanova, Kuznechik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] VOX: Yermolovich, Bondar, Kostyuk semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] СВЧ-3: Udovin, Tsishkouski, Dukhounik final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Eva Kukar
[BSU] Rainbow Dash: Rak, Stepanov, Babashev bsu
Belarusian State University, Belarus
[YarSU] Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Toropova, Medvedev final
Yaroslavl State University, Russia
[VSU] If: Taranda, Galetsky, Bezvoditsky semifinal
Vitebsk State University, Belarus
[BSUIR] Гуру коддинга: Frolov, Shmeyerava, Miachkou qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] SKT1: Fedorenko, Lukashhik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] BornToSliv: Prelovsky, Sidorenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[KantFU] Kant FU #1: Naumov, Chernozhukov, Kozhunov final
Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Russia
Coach: Sergey Grigoriev
[GYMN+SCH] Hello World!: Apolonik, Arabchik, Buyval qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Новогрудка" + ГУО "Средняя школа №4 г. Новогрудка", Belarus
Coach: Leonid Samaylovich
[ITMO] Дима хочет в Минск: Daminov, Belikov, Petrovski semifinal
ITMO University, Russia
Coach: Andrew Stankevich
[BSUIR] Belarusian SUIR #1: Rozhkov, Mosko, Shilyaev final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Ropan Alexey
[SCH] <name>: Davydenko, Klimko, Kharlap qualification
ГУО "Средняя школа №10 г. Бобруйска" + ГУО "Средняя школа №16 г. Бобруйска" + ГУО "Средняя школа №31 г. Бобруйска", Belarus
[BNTU] Инкрементик-Декрементик: Mordik, Shantyr semifinal
Belarusian National Technical University, Belarus
[BSUIR] 1+1+1: Yakush, Liskovets, Tumanau final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Uladzimir Tumanau
[GYMN] ContestLosers: Haluza, Severin, Lapytko qualification
ГУО "Гимназия г. Березино" + ГУО «Вилейская гимназия №1 «Логос», Belarus
[GYMN] БУО: Bogodiazh, Knuazev, Krutel qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №25 г. Минска", Belarus
[BSU] TaskKill: Hilinski, Barskiy, Kavaleuski bsu
Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Lubov Agareva
[BSUIR] fourgia: Kolbasov, Nedvedskiy, Mitsko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSU] Cookies: Vityaz, Kim, Lukyanov final
Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Aliaksei Tolstsikau
[BSU+BSUIR] IVIGIVI: Vorobej, Gurevich, VYSHYMIRSKI qualification
Belarusian State University + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LYC] MSRL Team 1: Kulik, Yatsenko qualification
УО "Минский государственный областной лицей", Belarus
Coach: Stanislav Yatsenko
[PAC] Dream_Team: Samilo, Zhuchkovskaya, Yanovich semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nicolas Beloded
[NUU] NUUz: Tojiboev, Karayev, Khasanov semifinal
National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan
Coach: Azimxon Ostonov
[NSU] #include <gulfstream>: Izhitsky, Vodolazsky, Milyaev semifinal
Novosibirsk State University, Russia
[BSUIR] Singa betina Singapura [Сингапурские львицы]: Tolmach, Dulko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[KFU] #2: Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov final
Kazan Federal University, Russia
Coach: Kamil Khadiev
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #3: AT: Chernookiy, Vegera, Barabolia qualification
Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Borunov
[BSUIR] МВД: Grankovskaya , Nosenko, Maryankov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] KomandaA-RTFM: Shlyahtovich, Seleznev, Tsishuk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Kodiki: Chibisov, Lesun, Mizeev semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Linza: Rublevskiy, Gakut, Schadzko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[KFU] #5: Alekseeva, Elizarov, Alekseev semifinal
Kazan Federal University, Russia
[BSUIR] GLITCH: Nickolaev, Kameko, Kuntsevich final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSU+BSUIR] Imagine Coders: Maksimchil, Saplitsa, Alhovik qualification
Belarusian State University + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Suckers for Code: Tushinskaya, Nevgen, Yurchak qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Roman Yurchak
[BSUIR] 200 OK: Kirianov, Kozachenko, Martyanov semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Lorem ipsum...: Tsentsevitsky, Potapov, Ratsko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Tripl: Zoharev, Kliavin, Belitsky qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Сладкий хлебушек: Vasiliuk, Olshevski, Kulikov semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN+SCH] rab00t.team: Shcherbakov, Zhyvel, Malyarov qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №3 г. Гродно" + ГУО "Средняя школа №34 г. Гродно", Belarus
[BNTU] IllegalSkillsException: Mamoyco, Fedarenkau, Kiseliov semifinal
Belarusian National Technical University, Belarus
[BSUIR] GUCC1_G4NG: Pachkovsky, Pischik, Shulga qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] CODEzilla: Galyuk, Voitehovich, Zhidal qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSU+BSUIR] Splash: Mazaliuk, Petrovich, Siaukovich qualification
Belarusian State University + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSU] GOTTA GO FAST: Yakimovich, Belov, Yakimovich bsu
Belarusian State University, Belarus
[BSUIR] Бродяги: Vaskevich, Haletski, Gorbachevskiy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Where_Am_I: Polytikin, Onishchouk, Dobrovolski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Мы так и хотели: Moiseenkov, Bokun, Kononchuk final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Aliaksei Vistiazh
[LyceumBSU] 47:Chromosomes: Taraikovich, Kolyachko, Gurinovich semifinal
Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Angelica Lapo
[BSUIR] Rakanta Gaming: Govorushko, Moiseenko, Novik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] never_forget: Basak, Zhdanovich, Koleda qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Тройничок: Tilyupo, Medunetski, Khloptsau final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Flotiliya: Charushyn, Danilchyk, Pugach qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Siruretanidit: Koschenko, Matus, Tamodlin semifinal
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Барановичи", Belarus
[BSUIR] a1gard: Tsal, Shishov, Zhukovsky qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] EasyCode: Naumenko, Zhukovetc, Kugach qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] BsUirrRaGe: Dyrkov, Sernatsky, Shykhantsou semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] По FANU: Sednev, Kostukevich, Kovalskiy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR+PJATK] Da eto josko: Kosikov, Paliashchuk, Misiul qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics + Polish-Japanese Academy of Information Technology, Belarus
[BSUIR] void: Bychkouskiy, Rapinchyk, Burak qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] <HW>: Timoshenko, Horbach, Kavaleuski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] { JS one love }: Apanasik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Clowns: Sosnovskiy, Lavrenov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[ITMO] ITMO 2: Sychev, Kirillov, Drozdova final
ITMO University, Russia
Coach: Andrew Stankevich
[BSUIR] Grandpas: Shvets, Smantser, Ivanin semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Lost_Team: Bondareva, Gulida, Kimaev semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #8: Святая Троица: Shevchenko, Zhdanko, Bergovin qualification
Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Borunov
[BSUIR] Alex: Sokolovskiy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Ligonberries: Litvinchuk, Shinkevich, Korolev semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Baltika Y: Lagun, Stashkevich, Astapenko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Katsiaryna Samoilik
[BSUIR] The Flying Cats: Kakhnouski, Papiol, Dubeykovsky semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LYC] MSRL Team 0: Matskevich, Bakevich semifinal
УО "Минский государственный областной лицей", Belarus
[AdSU] AdSU Team31: Dokhuzhev, Aleshin, Kirzhinov semifinal
Adyge State University, Russia
Coach: Marat Aliev
[BSUIR] Гвинпины: Vatsenka, Dashko, Lemeshko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Ихний: Sulejmanov, Pasevich, Muhin qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Mom's Spaghetti: Sushkevich, Moshko, Kourganov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] SHA-WUHA: Alshevski, Vabischevich, Ostapenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] EPOL: Veremyev, Semak, Moskalenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] wasd: Kondrahov, Marchenkov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] kabanchiki: Fedorov, Filipovich, Pastushik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] 3x2: Avilov, Zakharchenia, Novruzov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LYC] Eagle Eye: Andrasovich, Drik, Kovtik qualification
ГУО "Лицей №1 г. Минска", Belarus
[BSUIR] DAP: Lisai, Yurevich, Baranovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Профи: Kozitskiy, Luzgin, Moskovkin qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BNTU] Coffee_Baby: Haletski, Perahud, Yakimovich semifinal
Belarusian National Technical University, Belarus
[BSUIR] Keksiki: Davydov, Kabarikha, Kazhamiakin qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] unity: Frenkel, Golenok, Klimova qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] celphi: Gaponenko, Krouk, Tikhanovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[SCH] Kerim.K: Kochekov semifinal
Школа №135 г. Ашхабада, Turkmenistan
[BSUIR] CoffeInVein: Dubouski, Kraskovsky, Sherbitski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSU] Ministry: Medyanikov, Grechiha, Natalevich final
Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Kotov
[TUIT] SANPC: Mambetniyazov, Raxmatullayev, Kalabaev semifinal
Tashkent University of Information Technologies, Uzbekistan
Coach: Sunatullo Hojiyev
[Voronezh SU] Voronezh SU: Zolotukhin, Zemlianukhin, Babkin final
Voronezh State University, Russia
Coach: Oleg Gorbenko
[BSUIR] TARDIS: Shlapakova, Yuzhik, Pashkovskaya qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSUIR] Котики: Twala, Suzko, Isachenko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Alexander Gurevich
[BSUIR] Dastare invicta: Morozov, Krukovich, Beliatskaya semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[SCH] Лупа и Пупа: Demidov, Mihasenko semifinal
МОУ "Средняя школа №43 им. А.С. Пушкина г. Ярославля" + ГУО "Средняя школа №8 г. Молодечно", Belarus
[BSUIR] Эхо Карасика: Pisarchick, Nevedomsky, Nesterovich final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Alexandra Sattarova
[BSUIR] DMB2019: Varfolomeev, Shamyna, Kutseiko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Victor Kazak
[SCH] Infinity 6: Bobrovko, Bazylevich qualification
ГУО "Средняя школа №6 г. Орша", Belarus
Coach: Matvey Bulavko
[BSUIR] pre_doomed: Poleshchuk, Gavrilchik, Shelotkach qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Килька в томате: Draganov, Krasnik, Goncharov qualification
МАОУ "Гимназия №40 им. Ю.А. Гагарина г. Калининграда", Russia
[BSUIR] DNT: Dziamidka, Timokhov, Narkevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Vitebsk 5: Novitski, Tiliguzov, Smirnov qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Витебска", Belarus
Coach: Veronika Laktina
[BSUIR] GoHardOrGoHome: Bernat, Mlynarchik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MIPT] Grand Duke Alex Kulkov: Machula, Semenov, Komendantian final
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Mikhail Tikhomirov
[BSUIR] one: Chechitov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] OSD: Akulich, Birylau, Shitsko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] nipple: Vinnichak, Nehvedovich, Busko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MoscowSU] Povyshka: Pobegailo, Chunaev, Khalin final
Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
Coach: Andrey Shestimerov
[VU] AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Kurtinaitis, Klimavicius final
Vilnius University, Lithuania
Coach: Vladas Tumasonis
[MIPT] Invictus: Proskurin, Kalinichenko, Buchnev semifinal
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Michail Tichomirov
[KhNURE] Команда: Telbukh, Ponedielnikov, Nesmyanovich semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Alexandr Vechur
[BSUIR] Craсkers: Yarmosh, Sas, Protasenko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] M&O: Tomilovskaya, Bobrovitskaya qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Strangers: Borisov, Romanovskiy, Vinokurov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] <deadboyz/>: Krasilnikov, Kakshinsky, Demidovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] (create a new team): Krasnou, Malchanau, Dubouskaya semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSUIR] Мамин имперский утюжок: Kachanouski, Linnik, Belyasova qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Zefirki: Shukhava, Yurevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSU] Гранд Биг Мак: Anishchanka, Doroshev, Puzyrny bsu
Belarusian State University, Belarus
[BSUIR] Zhylik ne voryi: Khilmonchyk, Baradzin, Ambrazhey qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MRC] Carpe Diem: Grishkevich, Dzidychuk, Averman qualification
Minsk Radioengineering College, Belarus
Coach: Daria Lameyka
[BSUIR] Natus Vincere: Kotelnikov, Onufriyuk, Kamornikov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] BYCODE: Levankov, Kurylovich, Daletsky qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №2 г. Витебска", Belarus
Coach: Michail Kastsenka
[BSUIR] Short&lonG: Petrusiou, Zhilinskiy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[KhNURE] Flourish: Ovcharenko, Kuzmenko, Babenko semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
[BSUIR] gucci squad: Pavlukov, Alexandrov, Sudnikovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MIPT+MoscowSU] Animemes: Mosyagin, Semchankau, Kulkov final
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology + Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
Coach: Filipp Rukhovich
[BSTU] dreamTeam: Plotnikov, Golubev, Fando semifinal
Belarusian State Technological University, Belarus
[GYMN+SCH] OLIMP: Stoma, Bogdevich, Demidovich qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №9 г. Гродно" + ГУО "Гимназия №5 г. Гродно" + ГУО "Средняя школа №6 г. Гродно", Belarus
Coach: Arseniy Kolosov
[GSTU] #1_StackOverflow: Dziamidau, Balbukou, Viaroukin semifinal
Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Belarus
Coach: Olga Kravchenko
[BSUIR] YungDevs: Yanovich, Shilov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[Transbaikal SU] Иллюминати: Gomboev, Efarov, Voloshinskiy semifinal
Transbaikal State University, Russia
[PAC] SuperJunior: Berastava, Kadolko semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolai Beloded
[PolesSU] Тефтели Смерти: Orlov, Orlova, Dyadyuk semifinal
Polessky State University, Belarus
[BarSU] PlsExplain: Zhenkevich, Bataikin, Radyuk semifinal
Baranovichi State University, Belarus
Coach: Aleksei Kalko
[BelSUT] konoha: Babarykin, Abramchuk, Ryzhankou semifinal
Belarusian State University of Transport, Belarus
Coach: Kiryl Izmailau
[BrSTU] F1: Nikolaev, Markovski, Maichanka semifinal
Brest State Technical University, Belarus
[PAC] Турбо: Grinkevich, Andreikavets, Chernobay semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolay Beloded
[Transbaikal SU] Dream Team: Baranova, Kiryanov, Matvievskiy semifinal
Transbaikal State University, Russia
[DNU] Fearless: Katsan, Batsinko, Isaienkov semifinal
Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University, Ukraine
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[KPI+MIPT] Dream_team: Gorbachevsky, Antonenko, Pogrebnaya semifinal
National Technical University of Ukraine + Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Alexandra Pogreabnaya
[KhNURE] Energy: Vallas, Shanin, Aslandukov final
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Alexandr Vechur
[BrSTU] Ctr: Perehodko semifinal
Brest State Technical University, Belarus
[KFU] TRR: Tagirov semifinal
Kazan Federal University, Russia
[LYC] MID 2: Hlystov, Kulandin, Zhelezin qualification
МБОУ "Лицей №87 им. Л.И.Новиковой" (Нижний Новгород), Russia
[BSUIR] ТЫЖПРОГРАММИСТЫ: Rudak, Maiseyenka, Apanasik qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LPNU] Phoenix: Toch, Tropets, Gultaichuk semifinal
Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
Coach: Yurii Tsymbal
[MIPT] Never give up: Zolotarev, Kozhevnikov, Kulagin semifinal
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Fill Ruchovich
[PAC] EVA: Stanevich, Tkachenko, Yakubenko semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolai Beloded
[KFU] Kazan Federal U alpha_team: Mokut, Remidovskiy semifinal
Kazan Federal University, Russia
Coach: Kamil Hadiev
[Transbaikal SU] ВМК-1: Lomov, Kurmaev, Belov semifinal
Transbaikal State University, Russia
Coach: Roman Dolgich
[LyceumBSU] zoo: Zalevski, Kypreichik, Klimovich qualification
Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
[MIPT] Shock Content: Sergunin, Belykh, Stepanov final
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Mikhail Tikhomirov
[MIPT] Allium Ursinum: Smolin, Kalmykov semifinal
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
[BSUIR] YetAnotherTeam: Malafei, Chystsiakou, Overchenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MIPT] My Pity: Alekseev, Grishutin, Kolodzey semifinal
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Russia
Coach: Mikhail Tikhomirov
[BSUIR] Второгодники: Verashchaka, Smalonski, Belski semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Ooh, it's magic!: Kostin, Medvedev, Eryomenko qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Орши", Belarus
[BSUIR] LoL_KeK: Tsimashenka, Lukashuk, Kharavets qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BarSU] KMB: Konoplya, Byk, Malchikov semifinal
Baranovichi State University, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Kal'ko
[GYMN+SCH] MbI_U3_Navi: Baitasov, Burinskiy, Kasperovich qualification
ГУО "Ивьевская средняя школа" + ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Ивье", Belarus
Coach: Vasiliy Kevra
[BSUIR] Pure Coding Team: Zhitkevich, Denisik, Kolesnikov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] noname: Masetich, Terentyeva, Sulima semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Power Rangers: Krestinin , Dubrovinsky, Petrushko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[PetrSU] RTV: Kukushkin, Lomazina, Alkin semifinal
Petrozavodsk State University, Russia
[BSUIR] EmbarCODERs: Usenko, Sidarenka, Prilovskii qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[PolesSU] Dark Horses: Liaukouski, Kutaev, Valko semifinal
Polessky State University, Belarus
[BSUIR] Team A: Nickolaenya, Kaleda, Gritsuk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[VU] byte de_dust: Straksys, Simoliunaite, Strimaitis final
Vilnius University, Lithuania
Coach: Vladas Tumasonis
[BrSU] Jafar: Hapaluk, Babich, Svirzhevskiy semifinal
Brest State University, Belarus
Coach: Alexander Kondratiuk
[BSUIR] QWERTY: Shimanouskaya, Kovalevskij, Kalmahorau semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Belarusian SUIR #2: Valchok, Vistiazh, Sobal final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Svideteli_Lavra: Romanovsky, Kurcheuski, Verlygo qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Vitebsk4: Spiridonov, Sokolovskaya, Dvoretskiy qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Витебска" + ГУО "Гимназия №8 г. Витебска", Belarus
Coach: Veronika Laktina
[MSPU] MSPU-1: Ivashkevich, Zhuk, Gushlyak semifinal
Mozyr State Pedagogical University, Belarus
Coach: Andrey Shjmigirev
[BSUIR] Requiem: Kolomiets, Nazarov, Zysko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[ITMO] #3: Philipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev semifinal
ITMO University, Russia
Coach: Andrey Stankevich
[Transbaikal SU] Just Another Very Advanced team : Kiskin, Chernykh, Khazagarov semifinal
Transbaikal State University, Russia
Coach: Sergey Vetrov
[BSUIR] Хуцкерз: Maslov, Rakovich, Miranovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] children of mother's friend: Chupikov, Parkhomeko, Naumenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[SCH] Noname: Maslenchenko, Shenets, Bulenkov qualification
ГУО "Средняя школа №3 г. Светлогорска", Belarus
Coach: Aleksandr Bulenkov
[TUIT] Tashkent U of IT: Bobojonova, Hasanov, Abdukarimov final
Tashkent University of Information Technologies, Uzbekistan
Coach: Sunatullo Hojiev
[SCH] PLUMBUS: Kuts, Hobyan, Mankevich qualification
ГУО "Ивьевская средняя школа", Belarus
Coach: Vasiliy Kevra
[GYMN] EOFDY.tim: Stupakevich, Zabavskiy, Akhramenko qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №10 г. Минска", Belarus
Coach: Anastasiya Moroz
[PetrSU] Ленивцы: Ostakova, Kobeleva, Ermishin final
Petrozavodsk State University, Russia
[BSUIR] DaDaYa: Khilko, Zabrotsky, Domashevich semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Autishniki: Schulha, Sachko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] VVPTeam: Tarasevich, Rakevich, Pershko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] HOMA-Team: Korshunov, Timofeev, Hamicevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Перевести в что: Pestunov, Uchkov, Yatsevich qualification
ГУО "Гимназия г. Светлогорска", Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Kumakov
[BSUIR] Простите, но нам выше: Vishnevski, Budniak, Kamenko final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Ropan
[GYMN] 123: Karpenkov, Navrotskiy qualification
ГУО "Гимназия г. Светлогорска", Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Kumakov
[BSUIR] Отвечать будет Александр Друзь: Klimets, Semashkevich, Zubko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] ElonMinsk: Rekuts, Vorotyntsev, Lasy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSU+ISEI BSU] Geeks: Leonovich, Sedniov, Yanushkevich bsu
International Sakharov Environmental Institute + Belarusian State University, Belarus
[BSUIR] NoName: Borisevich, Alhouski, Maher qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Vitebsk06: Kuznecov, Maschenko, Levonenko qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №8 г. Витебска", Belarus
Coach: Veronika Laktina
[BSUIR] Hot Peppers: Tohonovich, Yuditsky, Gasimov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LyceumBSU] Здоровый сон: Zhdanovich, Katsuba, Klishevich semifinal
Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Angelica Lapo
[BSU] VilcheuskiTeam: Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski final
Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Aliaksei Tolstikau
[BSUIR] Dar: Ulianov, Markevich, Slabodchikov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Anon_team: Serebrennikov, Pristromov, Spaseonav qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Cheburashki: Loyko, Gurskaya, Guk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] MaloritaJunior2: Navrosyk, Pipko, Buglak qualification
ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия", Belarus
[BSUIR] HawkX: Shilov, Kabanets, Soltan qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] DevOne: Gorbatenko, Stashynski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN] Malorita SDP: Yarmolyuk, Karpenkin, Ostapuk qualification
ГУО "Малоритская районная гимназия", Belarus
Coach: Igor Gordinec
[BSUIR] Easy: Lyshchik, Shamritskiy, Plotnikov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LYC] ГГОЛ-1: Azyavchikov, Kiruhov, Kalinchuk qualification
УО "Гомельский государственный областной лицей", Belarus
[BSUIR] BBGSMF: Malets, Timofeev qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] SoligorskDogs: Khromykh, Glotov, Kozelko semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] who dat boys: Drozdov, Horoneko, Kharytonau semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Dark Warriors: Hohin, Charnysh, Turcevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GSTU+Ukhta STU] Мы-белорусы!: Petukhov, Potoropin, Kraynikov semifinal
Ukhta State Technical University + Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Russia
[BSU] Hleb i Kifle: Melnichenka, Klimko, Gulin final
Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Alexey Tolstikov
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #5: Kruts, Yarouski, Savenko qualification
Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Borunov
[BSUIR] юность в сапогах: Truskov, Zhuchkovsky qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[SCH] plintys: Kulinenko, Shkurinskaya, Burakov qualification
ГУО "Средняя школа №12 г. Светлогорска" + ГУО "Средняя школа №10 г. Светлогорска" + ГУО "Средняя школа №8 г. Светлогорска", Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Kumakov
[ITMO] ITMO X: Philipchik, Burakov, Berinchik final
ITMO University, Russia
[MIU] Recursion(): Dzeraziak semifinal
Minsk Innovation University, Belarus
Coach: Ilya Dzeraziak
[Transbaikal SU] WHO AM I: Serebrennikov, Kovalev semifinal
Transbaikal State University, Russia
Coach: Roman Dolgikh
[GYMN] Bite: Myaskovsky, Kravchun, Ruksha qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 им. академика Е.Ф. Карского г. Гродно", Belarus
[TUIT] Alva: Akhmadaliyev, Murtozakulov, Juraev final
Tashkent University of Information Technologies, Uzbekistan
Coach: Sunnatullo Hojiev
[BrSU] Young Programmers: Zianko, Garajayew, Sobin final
Brest State University, Belarus
Coach: Alexander Kondratiuk
[LYC] TooProgrammers: Bayramov, Azizov, Haciyev qualification
Лицей им. академика Зарифы Алиевой, Azerbaijan
Coach: Huseyn Hacıyev
[GYMN] Rolling Coders: Nesterovich, Demchuk, Stankevich qualification
ГУО "Могилёвская городская гимназия №1", Belarus
[MRC] 7K2493: Verevkin, Rudnitskiy, Homich qualification
Minsk Radioengineering College, Belarus
[BSUIR] Falcon: Chukhonski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[GYMN+SCH] Dungeon: Sazanovich, Gukish, Khodor qualification
ГУО "Негневичская средняя школа" + ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Новогрудка" + ГУО "Средняя школа №4 г. Новогрудка", Belarus
Coach: Leonid Samaylovich
[GYMN] Без комментариев: Borisiuk, Kuvaldin, Stasenko qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Бреста", Belarus
Coach: Irina Gorbatsevich
[MISiS] Kotiki: Livshits, Galak, Livshits semifinal
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
Coach: Daria Krohina
[PAC] Академическое Уировское Единство: Zhylisnki, Aniskovich, Shchurok semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolay Beloded
[GYMN] Brest (1 + 2i): Oleshko, Kuzmuk, Hryn qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Бреста", Belarus
Coach: Iryna Harbatsevich
[GYMN] Trembling wolves: Shidlovskiy, Kisel, Baran qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №5 г. Гродно" + ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Гродно" + ГУО "Гимназия №4 г. Гродно", Belarus
Coach: Arseniy Kolosov
[Tomsk SU] TSU 1: Sakhapov, Zakharov, Kotov semifinal
Tomsk State University, Russia
Coach: Victor Solovyov
[BSUIR] Kewbr: Yurevich, Kovbasa qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSTU] bstu: Filipovich semifinal
Belarusian State Technological University, Belarus
Coach: Nikolai Filipovich
[GrSU] NSM_T: Samojlo, Karnaukh, Rusilko semifinal
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Belarus
[KhNURE] Banned_team: Kaiafiuk, Nazarenko semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Alexander Vechur
[BSTU+BSUIR] Good_Team: Sivak, Barkovsky, Sikorsky qualification
Belarusian State Technological University + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[HSE Lyceum] Arabians Production: Sushkov, Kazantsev, Igumnov qualification
Lyceum of Higher School of Economics, Russia
[GYMN] ШРГИ Team: Arxipov, Arhipov qualification
ГУО "Шумилинская районная гимназия-интернат", Belarus
Coach: Larisa Maladzechkina
[BSUIR] Imminent Defeat: Nimera qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LyceumBSU] Зайчатки Разума: Martinevski, Korshakevich, Rotsko semifinal
Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Angelika Lapo
[BSUIR] 275 IQ: Gorlov, Krylovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[PAC] lisaa: Lisichkina semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolay Beloded
[MIET] Kotovasi: Sukhonosik, Panov, Bordiuzha semifinal
National Research University of Electronic Technology, Russia
[Moscow PSU] Moscow S Ped U 2: Tishkow, Stenina, Mishin semifinal
Moscow State Pedagogical University, Russia
Coach: Sergey Zhdanov
[GrSU] GrSU #2.0: Lopata, Gomanchuk, Ignatenko final
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Belarus
Coach: Yuri Stsepin
[GrSU] GrSU #1: Vilcheuski, Adynets, Kolosov final
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Belarus
Coach: Jury Stsepin
[MIET] Yippee-ki-yay: Zheglov, Matrokhin, Muratshin final
National Research University of Electronic Technology, Russia
[KFU] Kazan Federal U: Skolkoto: Serov, Nigmatullin, Azimov semifinal
Kazan Federal University, Russia
Coach: Kamil Khadiev
[PAC] DuoTK: Shur, Tsiareshka, Kuchuk semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
Coach: Nikolai Beloded
[BSUIR] %teamname%: Rabynin qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] криптокотики: Boytsov, Lazarenko, Perkovskiy qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[LYC+SCH] Ejdaxas: Saddatimov, Mukhtarov, Namazov semifinal
Средняя школа №27 города Баку + Лицей им. академика Зарифы Алиевой + Fizika-riyaziyyat və informatika təmayüllü lisey, Azerbaijan
Coach: Rashad Mammadov
[BSUIR+NGAEK] New Field: Lipnitskiy, Semyonov, Savko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics + Новопольский государственный аграрно-экономический колледж, Belarus
[KhNU] belkka: Ulyanich semifinal
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Ukraine
[BSUIR] КБУ: Savich, Mager, Kitaev qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Ivan Kitaev
[BSUIR] Romashka: Sankovich, Shary, Blizniuk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[PolesSU] portugal.the man and two woman: Chebotarenko, Mishkevich, Morozkin semifinal
Polessky State University, Belarus
[GYMN] The best team: Korobko, Shpak qualification
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Солигорска", Belarus
[Moscow PSU] Moscow S Ped U: Butarev, Budanov, Bobrov final
Moscow State Pedagogical University, Russia
Coach: Sergei Zhdanov
[GSTU] Destructors: Yastrebov, Petrushkin, Dashkevich semifinal
Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel, Belarus
Coach: Olga Kravchenko
[MIET] Underwater: Zatinatscky, Bogomolov, Nickolayev semifinal
National Research University of Electronic Technology, Russia
[GrSU] MCXXVIII Gang: Trosko, Kot, Zhvalevskii semifinal
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Belarus
[LYC] Neutrino-2: Abdurakhimov qualification
Академический лицей при Ташкентском университете информационных технологий, Uzbekistan
Coach: Sirojiddin Abdukarimov
[KhNURE] Knight`s Gambit: Baidak, Batuchenko, Yarovoy semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Alexandr Vechur
[KhNEU] Sanity: Garkavyi, Siroshtan, Belyi semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Economics, Ukraine
Coach: Oleksander Shcherbakov
[BSEU] CyberPower: Jevovskiy, Mozol, Harbunou semifinal
Belarus State Economic University, Belarus
Coach: Gigla Chitaya
[METU] EMEL: Vuruskaner, Dankaz, Ulug semifinal
Middle East Technical University, Turkey
[YarSU] Yaroslavl SU #2: Grebenchuk, Povarov, Gibadulin semifinal
Yaroslavl State University, Russia
[MISiS] Liberty Guns Beer Traps: Zaitseva, Kharkhalup, Sukharev semifinal
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
[BrSTU] Dream: Girbachuk semifinal
Brest State Technical University, Belarus
[UBC] Puzzle: Mammadli semifinal
University of British Columbia, Canada
Coach: Rahim Mammadli
[Yerevan SU] WildCollision: Hambardzuyan, Mkrtumyan, Altunyan semifinal
Yerevan State University, Armenia
[MISiS] Grey Grandmasters: Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova semifinal
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
Coach: Daria Krohina
[MISiS] Gender solids: Lyanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov semifinal
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
Coach: Sergey Savinov
[Vilnius Gediminas TU] VGTU: Gasiukevičius , Novicenko, Mackūnas semifinal
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Lithuania
Coach: Dmitrij Šešok
[MISiS] :thinking:: Dobrynin semifinal
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
[MIET] Last chance: Kolesnikov, Chueva, Abramov semifinal
National Research University of Electronic Technology, Russia
[BSEU] BSEU-1: Litvinsky, Khramtsov, Yuralevich semifinal
Belarus State Economic University, Belarus
Coach: Inna Khmelnitskaya
[BSU] Rush: Yushkevich, Shuldov bsu
Belarusian State University, Belarus
[Innopolis] Innopolis U: Shin, Mullanurov, Gaivoronskiy final
Innopolis University, Russia
Coach: Ilnar Sabirzyanov
[GYMN] Гомель ansistring: Novikov, Harrasov, Birych semifinal
ГУО "Гимназия №51 г. Гомеля" + ГУО "Гимназия №10 г. Гомеля" + ГУО "Ирининская гимназия г. Гомеля", Belarus
Coach: Michael Dolinskiy
[ICHB] Blatuitorii: Kenobi, Moroianu, Puscasu semifinal
International Computer High School of Bucharest, Romania
[PolesSU] zaberiteIzPinska: Drozdov, Halauneu, Rykunov semifinal
Polessky State University, Belarus
[KhNURE] RM-RF: Panchenko, Hladush, Kalmetieva semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Oleksandr Vechur
[MIU] GoPVP: Rogatkin, Novik, Korzun semifinal
Minsk Innovation University, Belarus
[NamSU] NamSU: Karimov, Umarov, Abdullayeva semifinal
Namangan State University, Uzbekistan
Coach: Saidjalol Khasanov
[Izhevsk STU] Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov final
Kalashnikov Izhevsk State Technical University, Russia
[Tyumen IU] The Hunting of the Shark: Romanov, Nevtyra, Artemov final
Tyumen Industrial University, Russia
Coach: Liydmila Senkevich
[ITMO+LYC] Третий лишний: Turaev, Morozov, Budin final
ITMO University + ГБОУ «Президентский физико-математический лицей № 239», Russia
[Izhevsk STU] О боже, мы можем делать мечты: Zylev, Egorov, Musin final
Kalashnikov Izhevsk State Technical University, Russia
Coach: Ruslan Gatin
[BSUIR] 2.01 решателя интересных задач: Lashchenko, Butoma, Limontov final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Alexey Ropan