9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship

acm.bsuir.by
  March 18, 2019, 8:59 p.m.
Team Registration

To be eligible to compete, all teams must register by March 15 (inclusive) (following the steps listed below).

Registration guidelines

1. Each individual on the team is to register on the clist.by website. Upon registration he must submit personal information form to take part in the 8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship.

2. Team captain must create a team by entering its name.

3. Other team members are required to join the team by selecting its name in the corresponding field.

4. Within an hour the team captain may accept or reject a participant's request for his addition to the team. After this time, the request for a members' addition to the team must be sent again.

5. After a team is formed (requests from all the members are accepted) the captain registers the team for taking part in the competition.

6. Moreover, the captain can fill in the information about the coach or skip this stage if the team does not have one.

7. The team is registered!

The participants are kindly requested to provide reliable information. After checking the data a confirmation of a successful registration will be sent to e-mail within a few days.

If you have any questions, please contact support: acm.bsuir.by@gmail.com.

Registration

Go to registration

[BSU*] Гости из прошлого: Tolstsikau, Gritskevich, Kolesau final
Belarusian State University*, Belarus
Coach: Vladimir Kotov
[FUT] ShirtShirts : Kotoreishvili, Grdzelishvili, Emnadze semifinal
Free University of Tbilisi, Georgia
[RaF+UB] Thanks to MDCS: Plavsic, Milenkovic, Milisavljevic final
Racunarski fakultet + University of Belgrade, Faculty of Mathematics, Serbia
[GTU] Runtime Terror: Bezhashvili, Salia, Tabatadze semifinal
Georgian Technical University, Georgia
Coach: Theodore Zarqua
[PAC] IT-girls: Samsonenka, Laevskaya semifinal
Academy of Public Administration, Belarus
[TSU] Version 2.0: Sakevarashvili, Shekiladze, Aptsiauri semifinal
Tbilisi State University, Georgia
Coach: Temur Zarqua
[SPbSU] SPb SU 25: Petrov, Markov, Belichenko final
Saint Petersburg University, Russia
[GTU] SonsOfOdin: Arveladze, Kutsia, Bitskinashvili semifinal
Georgian Technical University, Georgia
Coach: Temuri Zarqua
[FUT] Giorgi121: Tsutskhashvili, Grigalashvili semifinal
Free University of Tbilisi, Georgia
[FUT] Memarjveneebi: Tsutskhashvili, Bukhnikashvili, Baghdavadze semifinal
Free University of Tbilisi, Georgia
Coach: Zaza Gamezardashvili
[KhNURE] KhNURE_Banned_team: Nazarenko, Kaiafiuk, Luhanskyi semifinal
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics, Ukraine
Coach: Alexander Vechur
[BSTU] Кабаны: Fando, Golubev, Plotnikov semifinal
Belarusian State Technological University, Belarus
[MRC] AI - About Investments: Shatukho, Novik, Tamkovich semifinal
Minsk Radioengineering College, Belarus
Coach: Sergey Apanasevich
[KB of MoscowSU+MoscowSU] Сочки: Aikyn, Tsygelny semifinal
Казахстанский филиал МГУ + Lomonosov Moscow State University, Kazakhstan
[MoscowSU] Пропаганда: Mazitov, Bezenov, Ie semifinal
Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
[CU] Upper_Bound: Skhirtladze, Barbakadze, Airapetian semifinal
Caucasus University, Georgia
[SCH] Монополия Ван Лаф: Markelov semifinal
ГБОУ "Школа №179 г. Москвы", Russia
[GYMN+LYC+SCH] UKR_5: Ramskyi, Tur, Ogorodniy qualification
Полтавська гімназія №6 + Хмельницький ліцей №17 + Новоукраинская ЗШ №6, Ukraine
Coach: Valentine Melnyk
[BSTU] CYBERPUNK: Shikhov, Minakov, Kachenya semifinal
Belarusian State Technological University, Belarus
[BSUIR] initial_P: Buren, Lenkevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
more

Ilya ActRap1d Kamornikov [BSUIR] Subscribe to PewDiePie: Kamornikov
Bositkhon Bositkhon Shoumarov [BSUIR+none] BASH: Shoumarov, Sapaev, Djanibekov
Shukurillo lambda Sapaev [BSUIR+none] BASH: Shoumarov, Sapaev, Djanibekov
Amirbek Kirti Djanibekov [BSUIR+none] BASH: Shoumarov, Sapaev, Djanibekov
Alexey grennwolf Lopatin [ITMO] grennwolf: Lopatin
Shubham mittalshubham Mittal [none] paanwaale: Mittal
Mahathir sazerterus25 Ahmad [none] New Horizon: Ahmad
Nikita drontik Timofeev [BSUIR] BBGSMF: Timofeev
Lol TestAccount Mda [BSUIR] лулдщд: Mda
Felix RpdStrike Puscasu [none] Ultimii Blatuiti: Puscasu
Matvey NyashEnotik Bunos [none] International error: Bunos
Kirill CHEMPIONS Bolvako [BSTU] Flexerbl: Bolvako
Yahor mayotte Ramanouski [BSUIR] Club Boys: Ramanouski, Kourganov
Anton DungeonMaster Kourganov [BSUIR] Club Boys: Ramanouski, Kourganov
Artem arti100 Gordeychik [BSUIR] pepega: Gordeychik
Asif asif Anwar [none] simple: Anwar
Ivan Volkov_Ivan Volkov [LYC] kkk: Volkov
Kirill kirillt1599 Tugolukov [none] Enter-1: Tugolukov
Chingis Yan2019 Badanov [none] nirvana: Badanov, Petrova
Margarita mh29122005 Petrova [none] nirvana: Badanov, Petrova
more