ICPC 2018-2019 BSUIR

Qualification Quarterfinal Semifinal Final
  Oct. 19, 2018, midnight


Team Registration

To be eligible to compete, all teams must register by October 18 (inclusive) (following the steps listed below).

Registration guidelines

1. Each individual on the team is to register on the clist.by website. Upon registration he must submit personal information form to take part.

2. Team captain must create a team by entering its name.

3. Other team members are required to join the team by selecting its name in the corresponding field.

4. Within an hour the team captain may accept or reject a participant's request for his addition to the team. After this time, the request for a members' addition to the team must be sent again.

5. After a team is formed (requests from all the members are accepted) the captain registers the team for taking part in the competition.

6. Moreover, the captain can fill in the information about the coach or skip this stage if the team does not have one.

7. The team is registered!

The participants are kindly requested to provide reliable information. After checking the data a confirmation of a successful registration will be sent to e-mail within a few days.

If you have any questions, please contact support: acm.bsuir.by@gmail.com.

Registration

Go to registration

[BSUIR] Древесина: Krukouski, Dvarakouski qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Три петуха: Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Massivye: Svistun, Lisai, Mankevich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] vadimology: Pastushik , Fedorov, Filipovich qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Uladzimir Tumanau
[BSUIR] ПАЖИЛАЯ ЗИГОТА (ПЕНЕЛОПА): Yaskevich, Kimaev, Yakovlev qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] team name: Kononchuk, Talanets, Popiol qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Varvara Yanchuk
[BSUIR] ДаДаЯ_3: Domashevich, Khilko, Bobr qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Borisov+: Dovgulev, Osipov, Borisiuk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSUIR] Шахтеры: Yushkevich, Katskel, Novikov semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] корень из 25: Stashkevich, Lagun, Liskovets qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] Kodiki: Mizeev, Lesun, Chibisov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] А$КЕТЫ: Krivosheev, Klebanov, Piskun quarterfinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] R4: Bitkin, Khursov, Tsaryk qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] GLITCH: Nickolaev, Kuntsevich, Kameka quarterfinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Paramonov
[BSUIR] The future is in our hands.: Budniak, Bokun, Moiseenkov qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] 2 рубля за поцелуй: Nesterovich, Zabrotsky, Kamenko qualification
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[BSUIR] У нас кодил Ваня: Dukhounik, Tsishkouski, Limontov semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Anton Lashchenko
[BSUIR] anti_bsuir_1: Udovin, Shavel, Vishnevski semifinal
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus

Aleksey aropan Ropan