X BSUIR Open Programming Championship

acm.bsuir.by
  06.04 Mon 20:59
Communication News and chat

Team Registration

To participate in the Championship teams need to be registered prior to 06.04.2020 incl.

Registration guidelines

1. Each individual on the team is to register on the clist.by website. Upon registration he must submit personal information form to take part in the BSUIR Open Programming Championship.

2. Team captain must create a team by entering its name.

3. Other team members are required to join the team by selecting its name in the corresponding field.

4. Within an hour the team captain may accept or reject a participant's request for his addition to the team. After this time, the request for a members' addition to the team must be sent again.

5. After a team is formed (requests from all the members are accepted) the captain registers the team for taking part in the competition.

6. Moreover, the captain can fill in the information about the coach or skip this stage if the team does not have one.

7. The team is registered!

The participants are kindly requested to provide reliable information. After checking the data a confirmation of a successful registration will be sent to e-mail within a few days.

If you have any questions, please contact support via email acm.bsuir.by@gmail.com or via telegram in chat.

Only authorized users

Log in / Sign up


[CYF+GYMN] Гомель + Мозырь, КЮП: нужно больше Андреев: Mishchanka, Kostianoy, Harrasov junior final
ГУО "Гимназия №51 г. Гомеля" + ГУО "Гимназия №10 г. Гомеля" + Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
[GYMN+LyceumBSU] Емае...: Logunov, Zabavskiy, Anokhov junior final
ГУО "Гимназия №10 г. Минска" + Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
Coach: Angelika Lapo
[AESC MSU+GYMN] C MEX FOUNDATION: Kaurkin, Shukalov, Maliutin junior final
МБОУ "Гимназия №1 им. Н.М. Пржевальского г. Смоленска" + The Advanced Educational Scientific Center (faculty) – Kolmogorov’s boarding school of the Moscow State University, Russia
[CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #2: Пассифлора: Vegera, Kuchar, Konoplich junior final
Club of Young Firefighters, Belarus
Coach: Aleksey Borunov
[GYMN+SCH] TriOlexiya: Pyrko, Oleshko, Volkovskiy junior final
ГУО "Гимназия №1 г. Бреста" + ГУО "Гожская средняя школа" + ГУО "Гродненская городская гимназия", Belarus
Coach: Dmitriy Berzhinskiy
[LyceumBSU] ¯\_(ツ)_/¯: Protskiy, Svistunou, Sankin junior final
Lyceum of Belarusian State University, Belarus
[GYMN] OSU Team: Ulyanov, Daletsky, Borisov junior final
ГУО "Гимназия №2 г. Витебска" + ГУО "Гимназия №8 г. Витебска", Belarus
Coach: Veronika Laktina
[BSUIR] AKA-42: Vilcheuski, Sobal, Valchok final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Aliaksei Ropan
[YarSU] YarSU is corpusa v lesu: Klimov, Sharshakova, Voronin final
Yaroslavl State University, Russia
Coach: Egor Klimov
[BIT Mesra] Hackstreet_Boys: Mathew T, Dosaj, Pandey final
Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, India
[BSUIR] bool ThirdDiploma() { return 1; }: Makeenko, Yermakou, Malets final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MAI] Slightly below average: Sorokin, Barsov, Sazhenov final
Moscow Aviation Institute, Russia
Coach: Valentin Zaytsev
[BSUIR] ticket to 5-th term: Krivosheev, Piskun, Klebanov final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Marina Harchuk
[MISiS] DAD: Kulikova, Boltikov, Piskevich final
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
Coach: Igor Mamay
[BSUIR] Призывники: Dukhounik, Saskevich, Butoma final
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
Coach: Eva Kukar
[MoscowSU] Roman: Chernyshev, Gorbunov, Ozhiganov final
Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
Coach: Grigoriy Reznikov
[Innopolis] MOOZ: Kochekov, Ismaeel, Novarlic final
[YarSU] Society PC: Medvedev, Povarov, Gibadulin final
Yaroslavl State University, Russia
[BSU+BSUIR] Что мы говорим дипломy? — «Не сегодня»: Mizeev, Garkavy, Lesun final
Belarusian State University + Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics, Belarus
[MISiS] ОйСложно: Fadeev, Mayorov, Berdichevskaya final
National University of Science and Technology MISiS, Russia
Coach: Daria Krohina
more


Kirill kefaa Gulin from BSU with 2 event(s)
[BSU] Big Homer: Gulin, Medianikov, Natalevich final
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship
[BSU] Hleb i Kifle: Gulin, Klimko, Melnichenka final
8th BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Ignat Ignatos Shargorodsky from GYMN with 1 event(s)
[GYMN+LYC] Evil Ponies: Pukalo, Yatsenko, Shargorodsky semifinal
9th BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Mohammad mohammad.h915 Hosseini from None in olampiadiha sakht hastan with 1 event(s)
[none] olampiadiha sakht hastan: Hosseini new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Sardor Ds_FoRResT Salimov from SB of TUIT
Chirag levi.v2 Garg from None
Olzhas Olzhas Turlybekov from None in GO with 1 event(s)
[none] GO: Turlybekov new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
taran taranrishit1234 rishit from None
Olzhas ChpOlzhik Abdykalykov from AstanaIT in Doner with 1 event(s)
[AstanaIT] Doner: Abdykalykov new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Ibrohim Ibrohim_Salohitdinov Salohitdinov from None
Bhavya BHAVYA Arora from None
Rahul Rahul Goswami from None in uwu with 1 event(s)
[none] uwu: Goswami new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Sudesh Sudesh1122 Chaudhary from None
Thakur Karan KaranSinghThakur Singh from None in Boundary with 1 event(s)
[none] Boundary: Singh new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Yahor QWSTI Anikeyenka from BSTU in ZleX with 1 event(s)
[BSTU] ZleX: Anikeyenka new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
.. who_ .. from None
Nikita madn Morozov from HSE in matromyasik with 1 event(s)
[HSE] matromyasik: Morozov new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
Yahor Balimbo Anikeyenka from BSTU
Praise Tehillah Winston from None
Makar CunningFox146 Dezhemesov from BSTU
Sergey SeHor Gorelyshev from MAI in MAI#2 with 1 event(s)
[MAI] MAI#2: Gorelyshev new
X BSUIR Open Programming Championship
more